Shop by part

Lights

LED lights for machine vision: ring, bar, backlight, coaxial, dome, shadowless, line-scan, spot and collimated, in red, white, blue, green, IR and UV. Filter by type, colour, size and supply voltage.

Lights

This section is too large to filter. Pick a category above to filter by size, colour, voltage and price.

1105-1128 of 5737 models

Products

Compare
LS-BKL-0463Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, constant on only Infrared212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,189.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0466Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, White, driver included, constant on only White212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,189.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0461Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, no driver needed, constant on only Infrared212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,159.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0454Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, constant on only Blue212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,189.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0458Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, no driver needed, constant on only Red212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,159.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0452Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, no driver needed, constant on only Blue212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,159.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0460Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, constant on only Red212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,189.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0415Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, constant on only Red136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,139.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0455Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, no driver needed, constant on only Green212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,159.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0409Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, constant on only Blue136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,139.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0418Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, constant on only Infrared136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,139.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0419Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, White, no driver needed, constant on only White136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,109.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0421Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, White, driver included, constant on only White136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,139.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0410Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, no driver needed, constant on only Green136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,109.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0412Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, constant on only Green136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,139.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0413Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, no driver needed, constant on only Red136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,109.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0416Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, no driver needed, constant on only Infrared136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,109.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0385Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC-Standard$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0407Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, no driver needed, constant on only Blue136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,109.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0381Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0373Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, PNP trigger Green85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0377Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0384Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC-Standard$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0380Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks