Shop by part

Lights

LED lights for machine vision: ring, bar, backlight, coaxial, dome, shadowless, line-scan, spot and collimated, in red, white, blue, green, IR and UV. Filter by type, colour, size and supply voltage.

Lights

This section is too large to filter. Pick a category above to filter by size, colour, voltage and price.

1081-1104 of 5737 models

Products

Compare
LS-BKL-0448Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, constant on only Infrared187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,789.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0442Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, constant on only Green187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,789.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0445Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, constant on only Red187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,789.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0444Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0446Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, no driver needed, constant on only Infrared187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0451Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, White, driver included, constant on only White187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,789.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0449Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, White, no driver needed, constant on only White187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0438Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, PNP trigger Blue187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0465Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,379.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0439Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, constant on only Blue187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,789.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0440Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, no driver needed, constant on only Green187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0462Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,379.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0456Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, PNP trigger Green212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,379.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0459Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,379.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0443Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, no driver needed, constant on only Red187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0437Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, no driver needed, constant on only Blue187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0420Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,329.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0453Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, PNP trigger Blue212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,379.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0414Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$2,329.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0417Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,329.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0457Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, constant on only Green212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,189.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0411Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, PNP trigger Green136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,329.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0408Backlight, 136.4 x 136.4 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, PNP trigger Blue136.4 x 136.4 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$2,329.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0464Backlight, 212.6 x 212.6 mm lit area, White, no driver needed, constant on only White212.6 x 212.6 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,159.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks