Shop by part

Lights

LED lights for machine vision: ring, bar, backlight, coaxial, dome, shadowless, line-scan, spot and collimated, in red, white, blue, green, IR and UV. Filter by type, colour, size and supply voltage.

Lights

This section is too large to filter. Pick a category above to filter by size, colour, voltage and price.

1129-1152 of 5737 models

Products

Compare
LS-BKL-0372Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, PNP trigger Green85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0369Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, PNP trigger Blue85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0376Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0429Backlight, 161.8 x 161.8 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red161.8 x 161.8 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$1,739.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0368Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, PNP trigger Blue85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$1,769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0435Backlight, 161.8 x 161.8 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White161.8 x 161.8 mm24 VDC-Standard$1,739.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0378Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, constant on only Red85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$1,629.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0423Backlight, 161.8 x 161.8 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, PNP trigger Blue161.8 x 161.8 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$1,739.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0432Backlight, 161.8 x 161.8 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared161.8 x 161.8 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$1,739.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0426Backlight, 161.8 x 161.8 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, PNP trigger Green161.8 x 161.8 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$1,739.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0386Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, White, driver included, constant on only White85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC-Standard$1,629.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0382Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, constant on only Infrared85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$1,629.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0374Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, constant on only Green85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$1,629.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0383Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, White, no driver needed, constant on only White85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC-Standard$1,599.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0364Backlight, 60.2 x 60.2 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White60.2 x 60.2 mm24 VDC-Standard$1,559.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0361Backlight, 60.2 x 60.2 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared60.2 x 60.2 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$1,559.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0375Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, no driver needed, constant on only Red85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$1,599.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0371Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, no driver needed, constant on only Green85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$1,599.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0370Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, constant on only Blue85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$1,629.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0379Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, no driver needed, constant on only Infrared85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$1,599.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0367Backlight, 85.6 x 85.6 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, no driver needed, constant on only Blue85.6 x 85.6 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$1,599.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0360Backlight, 60.2 x 60.2 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared60.2 x 60.2 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$1,559.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0357Backlight, 60.2 x 60.2 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red60.2 x 60.2 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$1,559.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0365Backlight, 60.2 x 60.2 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White60.2 x 60.2 mm24 VDC-Standard$1,559.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks