Shop by part

Lights

LED lights for machine vision: ring, bar, backlight, coaxial, dome, shadowless, line-scan, spot and collimated, in red, white, blue, green, IR and UV. Filter by type, colour, size and supply voltage.

Lights

This section is too large to filter. Pick a category above to filter by size, colour, voltage and price.

1057-1080 of 5737 models

Products

Compare
LS-BKL-0484Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, no driver needed Red263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$3,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0480Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, no driver needed Blue263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$3,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0486Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, no driver needed Infrared263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$3,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0482Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, no driver needed Green263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$3,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0502Backlight, 314.2 x 314.2 mm lit area, 625 nm Red Red314.2 x 314.2 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$3,859.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0500Backlight, 314.2 x 314.2 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue Blue314.2 x 314.2 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$3,859.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0503Backlight, 314.2 x 314.2 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared Infrared314.2 x 314.2 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$3,859.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0476Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared238 x 238 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$3,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0468Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, PNP trigger Blue238 x 238 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$3,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0501Backlight, 314.2 x 314.2 mm lit area, 530 nm Green Green314.2 x 314.2 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$3,859.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0471Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, PNP trigger Green238 x 238 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$3,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0478Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White238 x 238 mm24 VDC-Standard$3,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0474Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included, PNP trigger Red238 x 238 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$3,759.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0479Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, White, driver included, constant on only White238 x 238 mm24 VDC-Standard$3,579.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0470Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, no driver needed, constant on only Green238 x 238 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$3,539.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0473Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, no driver needed, constant on only Red238 x 238 mm24 VDC625 nm Red-$3,539.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0472Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, constant on only Green238 x 238 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$3,579.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0469Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included, constant on only Blue238 x 238 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$3,579.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0447Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included, PNP trigger Infrared187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$2,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0467Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, no driver needed, constant on only Blue238 x 238 mm24 VDC470 nm Blue-$3,539.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0477Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, White, no driver needed, constant on only White238 x 238 mm24 VDC-Standard$3,539.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0475Backlight, 238 x 238 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, no driver needed, constant on only Infrared238 x 238 mm24 VDC850 nm Infrared-$3,539.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0450Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, White, driver included, PNP trigger White187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC-Standard$2,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0441Backlight, 187.2 x 187.2 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included, PNP trigger Green187.2 x 187.2 mm24 VDC530 nm Green-$2,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks