Shop by part

Lights

LED lights for machine vision: ring, bar, backlight, coaxial, dome, shadowless, line-scan, spot and collimated, in red, white, blue, green, IR and UV. Filter by type, colour, size and supply voltage.

Lights

This section is too large to filter. Pick a category above to filter by size, colour, voltage and price.

1033-1056 of 5737 models

Products

Compare
LS-BKL-0136Backlight, 311.7 x 25.7 mm lit area White, Infrared, Red, Green, Blue311.7 x 25.7 mm24 VDCStandard-$1,149.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0137Backlight, 362.5 x 25.7 mm lit area White, Infrared, Red, Green, Blue362.5 x 25.7 mm24 VDCStandard-$1,289.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0499Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, White, driver included White288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDCStandard-$4,689.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0131Backlight, 57.7 x 25.7 mm lit area White, Infrared, Red, Green, Blue57.7 x 25.7 mm24 VDCStandard-$529.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0497Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included Infrared288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-850 nm Infrared$4,689.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0133Backlight, 159.3 x 25.7 mm lit area White, Infrared, Red, Green, Blue159.3 x 25.7 mm24 VDCStandard-$769.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0134Backlight, 210.1 x 25.7 mm lit area White, Infrared, Red, Green, Blue210.1 x 25.7 mm24 VDCStandard-$879.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0135Backlight, 260.9 x 25.7 mm lit area White, Infrared, Red, Green, Blue260.9 x 25.7 mm24 VDCStandard-$1,019.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0132Backlight, 108.5 x 25.7 mm lit area White, Infrared, Red, Green, Blue108.5 x 25.7 mm24 VDCStandard-$609.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0495Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included Red288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-625 nm Red$4,689.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0493Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included Green288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-530 nm Green$4,689.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0491Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included Blue288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-470 nm Blue$4,689.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0498Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, White, no driver needed White288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDCStandard-$4,469.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0496Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, no driver needed Infrared288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-850 nm Infrared$4,469.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0494Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, no driver needed Red288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-625 nm Red$4,469.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0492Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, no driver needed Green288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-530 nm Green$4,469.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0490Backlight, 288.8 x 288.8 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, no driver needed Blue288.8 x 288.8 mm24 VDC-470 nm Blue$4,469.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0487Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 850 nm Infrared, driver included Infrared263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC-850 nm Infrared$4,199.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0489Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, White, driver included White263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDCStandard-$4,199.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0481Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 470 nm Blue, driver included Blue263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC-470 nm Blue$4,199.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0485Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 625 nm Red, driver included Red263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC-625 nm Red$4,199.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0483Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, 530 nm Green, driver included Green263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDC-530 nm Green$4,199.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0504Backlight, 314.2 x 314.2 mm lit area, White White314.2 x 314.2 mm24 VDCStandard-$3,859.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BKL-0488Backlight, 263.4 x 263.4 mm lit area, White, no driver needed White263.4 x 263.4 mm24 VDCStandard-$3,979.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks