Shop by part

Lights

LED lights for machine vision: ring, bar, backlight, coaxial, dome, shadowless, line-scan, spot and collimated, in red, white, blue, green, IR and UV. Filter by type, colour, size and supply voltage.

Lights

This section is too large to filter. Pick a category above to filter by size, colour, voltage and price.

673-696 of 5737 models

Products

Compare
LS-BAR-0146Bar light, 596.6 mm lit length, Diffused lens White, Red, Green, Infrared, Blue596.6 x 30 mm24 VDCDiffused--$909.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 1-2 weeks
LS-BAR-0138Bar light, 289 mm lit length, 17 W White, Red, Green, Infrared, Blue289 x 24 mm24 VDC-Standard-$519.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 1-2 weeks
LS-BAR-0136Bar light, 289 mm lit length, Diffused lens, 17 W White, Red, Green, Infrared, Blue289 x 24 mm24 VDCDiffused--$949.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 1-2 weeks
LS-BAR-0145Bar light, 301.6 mm lit length, Diffused lens White, Red, Green, Infrared, Blue301.6 x 30 mm24 VDCDiffused--$639.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 1-2 weeks
LS-BAR-0137Bar light, 289 mm lit length, Diffused lens, 20 W White, Red, Green, Infrared, Blue289 x 24 mm24 VDCDiffused--$799.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 1-2 weeks
LS-BAR-0132Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 940 nm Infrared, 32° lens Infrared288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-940 nm Infrared$459.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0131Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 850 nm Infrared, 32° lens Infrared288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-850 nm Infrared$459.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0121Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 940 nm Infrared, 21° lens Infrared288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC21 Degree-940 nm Infrared$459.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0135Bar light, 289 mm lit length, 20 W White, Infrared, Red, Green, UV, Blue289 x 24 mm24 VDC-Standard-$799.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 1-2 weeks
LS-BAR-0129Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 660 nm Red, 32° lens Red288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-660 nm Red$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0134Bar light, 294 mm lit length White, Infrared, Red, Green, UV, Blue294 x 24 mm24 VDC-Standard-$949.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 1-2 weeks
LS-BAR-0130Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 730 nm Infrared, 32° lens Infrared288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-730 nm Infrared$459.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0120Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 850 nm Infrared, 21° lens Infrared288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC21 Degree-850 nm Infrared$459.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0123Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 455 nm Blue, 32° lens Blue288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-455 nm Blue$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0127Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 590 nm Amber, 32° lens -288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-590 nm Amber$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0126Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 530 nm Green, 32° lens Green288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-530 nm Green$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0119Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 730 nm Infrared, 21° lens Infrared288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC21 Degree-730 nm Infrared$459.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0116Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 590 nm Amber, 21° lens -288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC21 Degree-590 nm Amber$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0118Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 660 nm Red, 21° lens Red288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC21 Degree-660 nm Red$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0115Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 530 nm Green, 21° lens Green288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC21 Degree-530 nm Green$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0125Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 505 nm Cyan, 32° lens -288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-505 nm Cyan$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0114Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 505 nm Cyan, 21° lens -288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC21 Degree-505 nm Cyan$429.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0128Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 625 nm Red, 32° lens Red288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-625 nm Red$409.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks
LS-BAR-0124Bar light, 288.5 mm lit length, 470 nm Blue, 32° lens Blue288.5 x 21.9 mm24 VDC32 Degree-470 nm Blue$409.00Quote Built to order: ships in about 4-5 weeks